Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
Changzhou Dobest International Trading Co., Ltd.

Truck Air Brake Compressor, Air Brake Compressor, Iveco Air Brake Compressor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Air Brake Compressor for Trailer, Car Fender Flare Wheel Trim, Auto Fender Flares Trim for Car and so on.

(/ )

Air Brake Compressor for Trailer

FOB Price: US $10-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
10 Pieces US $10-100/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 5000PCS/Month
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: DB-M13-051
  • Material: Steel
  • Main Market: Global
  • Trademark: DB
  • Specification: Standard
  • HS Code: 8414809090
  • Type: Brake Compressor
  • Position: Front
  • Warranty: One Year
  • Transport Package: Carton
  • Origin: Js, China
Product Description
We are professional suppler for Europe truck spare parts, we have more than 6000 items for the following truck:

1. MERCEDES Actros, Axor, Altego, SK, NG, Econic
2. Volvo FM12, FM10, FH16, FH12, FH10, F10, F7
3. SCANIA 4 series, 3 series
4. MAN TGA, TGX, F2000
5. Renault Premium, Maqnum, R. V. I, Midlum, Kerax
6. DAF
7. Iveco

If you need more information, please feel free to contact us, we'll supply you quality products, competitive price and multiple payment term.
 
 MAKER NOOEM NOAPPLICATION 
MAN411.145.507051.54101.9201 
MAN41114000001517932 
MAN4471302815  
MAN51.54000.7079  
MAN51.54000.7058 MOTORE D2566 MK,33.281 DF
MAN51.54000.7073  
MAN51.54000.7074 MOTORE D2566 MK,33.281 DF
MANLK398051.54101.7247 
BENZ51.54000.7058407.130.01.1519,19,19.22
BENZ51.54000.7073447.130.05.1519,19
BENZ51.54000.7074407.130.15.1519,19,19.22,OM422,OM403
BENZ477.130.28.15 OM442
BENZLK1511003.131.63.01MOTORE OM362LA, 8.09,8.14, 9.14,9.17,11.14,13.14,15.20
BENZLK1527004.131.05.01MOTORE OM366LA
BENZLK1802004.131.03.0119.24,MOTORE OM355,MOTORE OM360A SPRINTER,SR280
BENZLK1808003.131.97.018.14,9.14,9.17,11.14,13.14,13.17,15.20,16,17-MOTORE OM366,OM366 TURBO
BENZLK1813004.131.94.01 
BENZLK3832376.131.74.01 
BENZLP1828001.131.55.018.14,9014,9.17,11.14,13.14,13.17,15.20,16,17,OM366,OM366  TURBO,OM355
BENZ411.011.523.0003.131.24.01 
BENZ411.034.501.0001.131.55.01OM355
BENZ411.034.531.0002.131.15.01OM355
BENZ411.141.640.0003.131.50.01 
BENZ411.141.816.0003.131.97.018.14,9.14,9.17,11.14,13.14,13.17,15.20,16,17 MOTORE OM366,OM366 TURBO
BENZ411.141.818.0003.131.63.01 
BENZ911.553.100.0457.130.12.15 
BENZ911.553.001.0457.130.15.15MOTORE OM457
BENZ911.553.002.0 ACTROS
BENZ911.553.103.0457.130.22.15 
BENZ411.153.000.0 MERCEDES AXOR
BENZ411.154.000.0  
IVECOACX.67.AAG99440235160.26,170.26,180.24,190.26,190.30,260.30,330.30,330.35
IVECOACX.68.D500310900 
IVECOACX.69.D98465001EUROCARGO 120,150  EUROTECH 180,440
IVECOACX.75.ZFG99440236IVECO BUS SERIE 170,190, 220, 240
IVECOACX.83.D500310903EUROTECH 180,440
IVECOLK13001261731 
IVECOLK13031173870 
IVECOLK13041173873 
IVECOLK13141261822 
IVECOLK19001174473 
IVECOLK19011174472MOTORE F8L 413F
IVECOLK19041174474 
IVECOLK39081177290 
IVECOLP13271172908 
IVECOLP19831260305 
IVECO411.041.845.001261659 
IVECO411.141.845.001173877 
IVECO911.503.050.398421114 
IVECO911.506.050.004860565EUROCARGO 120/150/280/320,EUROSTAR EUROTECH 180/190/ 240/400/440
IVECO911.506.054.050010906 
IVECO911.506.500.004862091 
RENAULT101.3383.0005000790261R370,R390,R420,AE500/520
RENAULT101.3393.0005000670603R370,R390,R420
RENAULTLP15375000047359SERIE J,JP11,JP13A,JP13BC, JP14BOM
RENAULTLP15675000684232SERIE S
RENAULTLP15685000684233SERIE S
RENAULTLP15735000612500JP13
RENAULTLP15855000133725 
RENAULTLP15885000134408 
RENAULTLP19695000788089 
RENAULTLP38215000552483 
RENAULTLP38325000790215 
RENAULTLP38425000997228 
RENAULTLP38605000694442C340,G220,G270,G280,G290,G300,G310,G330,G340TI,G365,MIDLUM,MILITARY
RENAULTLP482750000694824 
RENAULTLP49435000694446SERIE R,R370,R390,R420,FR1,FRH
RENAULTLP48455001856588G270,G280,G290,G300,G310,G330,G340,G365,R312,R332,MAGNUM,MAJOR,PERMIUM
RENAULTLP48465010323293 
RENAULTLP48515010339859 
RENAULT911.003.101.00942260105 
RENAULT911.004.896.05000048155SERIE JN,JR,JX
VOLVOLK49188113633FM12,CITYBUS,CITYLINER,B10M
VOLVOLK49218113634B6BLM,B10M,B12 CH500
VOLVOLP48125003217F10,F12,FL6,FL7,FL10
VOLVOLP481356048060F10(TD162),B9M,F16,B10,B10M
VOLVOLP48258150407FL7,FL10,FL12,F10,N10,N12,F12 CH.314000,F16 CH.314000
VOLVOLP48508129779FL10,FM12
VOLVOLP49608157550 
VOLVOLP49679521675B10L,B10M,B10MA
VOLVOLP49858113405FH12,FH16
VOLVOLP49928113592B7L,B7L/D,B12 CH-5000
VOLVO2861045001477F7,F89,FL7,B58,N10,FL10,FM12
VOLVO2892571590649F7,FL7,F10,FL10,F12,FH12
VOLVO911.505.150.01626060F7,F10,F12,F16,FL7,FL10
VOLVOEL16003038304N10,N12,NL10,NL12,B10M,B58
VOLVOLK38026795600FE6,FE7,B7
VOLVOLK38136795600F75,FL6,FL7,FLC
VOLVO412.352.005.020382348FM12,FH12
SCANIAKZ396.2571042SCANIA 141
SCANIAKZ642.1571181 
SCANIAKZ642.2571043SCANIA 112,113,142
SCANIAKZ996.1301525 
SCANIAKZ996.2571182SCANIA 82,92,93
SCANIAKZ1228.1394441SCANIA 143
SCANIALP48141303226SCANIA 113,143
SCANIALP4815571184SCANIA 93,113
SCANIALP48441381951 
SCANIALP49571349094SCANIA SERIE 4,40.365,C210,144
SCANIALP49621375867 
SCANIALP49631380456 
SCANIALP49641380455SCANIA SERIE 4,SERIE 5.50, 40.365,124  MOTORE DSC1201,C210
SCANIALP49651380457SCANIA SERIE 4,SERIE 5.50, 40.365,124  MOTORE DSC1201,C210--BUS SERIE 3
KAMAZ18-350901518-3509015KAMAZ 5320,53212,5410, 54112, 5511
KAMAZ5320-35090155320-3509015KAMAZ 5315,5320,53212, 5410,54112,5511,55102,4310
KAMAZ5320-3509015-105320-3509015-10KAMAZ 5320,53212,5410, 54112, 5511,55102
KAMAZ53205-350901553205-3509015KAMAZ 6460,53215,54115, 55111,65115,4326,5297
ZIL130-3509015130-3509015ZIL131
ZIL130-3509012130-3509012ZIL130/131/433360/442160/494560
ZIL130-3509009-11130-3509009-11ZIL130
MAZ18-3509015-1018-3509015-10MAZ K-700,K-744/RM3 8401,8421,8423
MAZ5336-35090125336-3509012MAZ 5432,5516,5551,6422, 643068,5434,64255,53363,303, 53366
MAZ5336-3509012-105336-3509012MAZ 5432,5516,5551,6422, 643068
MTZA29.01.000A29.01.000MTZ 100,102,80,80.1,80A,82,82.1,82H,82P   82A
MTZA29.03.000A29.03.000PAZ,MTZ
MTZA29.05.000A29.05.000MTZ 1221 ,900,920,950,952
DAFLK38391403939 
DAFLP48231321470DAF F75,F85,F95
DAFLP48301396291DAF F75,F82,F86,FA,F95,SB220,SB2300
DAF412.704.005.01516708 
DAF911.501.015.0285596DAF 3600,3600ATI,2800,2800ATI,3300,300ATI
DAF911.501.016.0285597DAF 2100,2300,2500
DAF911.501.060.0555097DAF 3600,3600ATI
DAF911.504.052.0762788DAF 95,95XF,310CV,350CV, 380CV
DAF911.504.056.01373083DAF95,95XF,400/430CV
DAF911.504.060.01373426DAF95,95XF,400/430CV
DAF911.504.501.01310523 
DAF911.504.503.01451651DAF 95XF,480/530CV
DAF911.504.504.01604420DAF 95XF,480/530CV
DAF911.505.051.00537746DAF F2100,F2300
ISUZU8718-518  
ISUZU8718-538  
ISUZU8718-550  
ISUZU8718-570  
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Daisy Lu
Manager
*From:
To: Ms. Daisy Lu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now